Junioren-EM | Austragungsort | Einsitzer Herren | Einsitzer Damen | Doppelsitzer |
1974 | Italien Rasen | Italien Eugen Obexer | Osterreich Hilde Scharf | Osterreich Wolfgang Erlacher – Alfred Kogler |
1975 | Italien Fénis | Osterreich Werner Prantl | Osterreich Elfriede Pirkmann | Osterreich Konrad Jungmann – Josef Theurl |
1976 | Osterreich Inzing | Osterreich Manfred Troppmaier | Osterreich Hilde Scharf | Italien Albert Hellweger – Christian Oberhöller |
1977 | Osterreich Feld am See | Italien Paul Berger | Osterreich Sonja Steiner | Osterreich Josef Theurl – Helmut Außerdorfer |
1978 | Schweiz Davos | Italien Erich Wiedenhofer | Italien Olga Schwienbacher | Italien Paul Berger – Christian Oberhöller |
1979 | Osterreich Liezen | Italien Alexander Lageder | Osterreich Ida Huber | Italien Ludwig Hellweger – Ernst Oberhammer |
1980 | Italien St. Lorenzen | Italien Harald Steinhauser | Italien Delia Vaudan | Italien Hubert Antholzer – Georg Antholzer |
1981 | Osterreich Stumm | Italien Andreas Jud | Osterreich Elisabeth Höllwerth | Italien Andreas Jud – Ernst Oberhammer |
1982 | Italien Fénis | Italien Alexander Lageder | Italien Edeltraud Oberhammer | Italien Andreas Jud – Ernst Oberhammer |
1983 | Schweiz Montreux | Italien Almir Betemps | Osterreich Ida Huber | Italien Andreas Jud – Günther Steinhauser |
1984 | Norwegen Hol | Italien Erhard Mahlknecht | Osterreich Petra Leitner | Italien Erhard Mahlknecht – Erwin Antholzer |
1985 | Osterreich Oberperfuss | Italien Erhard Mahlknecht | Osterreich Irene Koch | Italien Erhard Mahlknecht – Erwin Antholzer |
1986 | Osterreich Feld am See | Osterreich Hannes Theurl | Osterreich Sonja Leitner | Osterreich Othmar Hofer junior – Andreas Hofer |
1987 | Deutschland Kreuth | Osterreich Michael Bischofer | Osterreich Irene Koch | Osterreich Michael Bischofer – Gerhard Scherzer |
1988 | Polen Świeradów-Zdrój | Polen Krzysztof Niewiadomski | Italien Doris Haselrieder | Polen Krzysztof Niewiadomski – Oktawian Samulski |
1989 | Osterreich Bruck a. d. Gr. | Polen Krzysztof Niewiadomski | Osterreich Jeanette Koppensteiner | Italien Iwan Mahlknecht – Armin Zöggeler |
1990 | Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Železniki | Italien Günther Meraner | Osterreich Elvira Holzknecht | Italien Jürgen Pezzi – Christian Hafner |
1991 | Sowjetunion Kandalakscha | Italien Anton Blasbichler | Osterreich Elvira Holzknecht | Sowjetunion Tscheslaw Schumilow – Andrei Tschernezow |
1992 | Italien Stange | Osterreich Herbert Pilz | Italien Beatrix Mahlknecht | Osterreich Martin Schneebauer – Peter Braunegger |
1993 | Finnland Rautavaara | Osterreich Simon Meinschad | Italien Sonja Steinacher | Osterreich Martin Schneebauer – Peter Braunegger |
1994 | Osterreich Längenfeld | Osterreich Andi Ruetz | Italien Sonja Steinacher | Italien Italien – Arthur Künig |
1995 | Italien Fénis | Italien Daniele Pieiller | Italien Simona Martin | Italien Armin Mair – David Mair |
1996 | Polen Szczyrk | Osterreich Robert Batkowski | Osterreich Nicole Grüner | Italien Gerd Mittermair – Werner Töchterle |
1998 | Osterreich Feld am See | Osterreich Gerald Kallan | Russland Jekaterina Lawrentjewa | Italien Rainer Jud – David Mair |
2000 | Osterreich Umhausen | Osterreich Elmar Leitner | Italien Renate Gietl | Osterreich Wolfgang Schopf – Andreas Schopf |
2001 | Italien Tiers | Italien Florian Breitenberger | Russland Jekaterina Lawrentjewa | Osterreich Wolfgang Schopf – Andreas Schopf |
2003 | Deutschland Kreuth | Italien Andreas Gruber | Russland Julija Wetlowa | Russland Pawel Porschnew – Iwan Lasarew |
2005 | Russland Kandalakscha | Italien Hannes Clara | Osterreich Melanie Batkowski | Russland Alexander Jegorow – Pjotr Popow |
2007 | Osterreich St. Sebastian | Italien Patrick Pigneter | Osterreich Melanie Batkowski | Italien Patrick Pigneter – Florian Clara |
2009 | Italien Longariü | Osterreich Thomas Schopf | Italien Evelin Lanthaler | Osterreich Thomas Kammerlander – Christoph Regensburger |
2011 | Italien Laas | Italien Alex Gruber | Italien Evelin Lanthaler | Russland Maxim Zwetkow – Denis Moissejew |
2013 | Russland Nowouralsk | Russland Jegor Dorofejew | Italien Sara Bachmann | Osterreich Christoph Regensburger – Dominik Holzknecht |
2015 | Osterreich Oberperfuss | Osterreich Dominik Kirchmair | Russland Darja Malejewa | Russland Alexei Martjanow – Nikita Tarasov |
2017 | Osterreich Umhausen | Osterreich Fabian Achenrainer | Italien Alexandra Pfattner | Italien Manuel Gaio – Debertolis Nicolò |
2019 | Osterreich Umhausen | Osterreich Fabian Achenrainer | Italien Daniela Mittermair | Osterreich Fabian Achenrainer – Miguel Brugger |