2022 Yasar Dogu Tournament
Yasar Dogu 2022 | |
---|---|
Host city | Istanbul, Turkey |
Dates | 24–27 February |
Stadium | Başakşehir Youth and Sports Facility |
Champions | |
Freestyle | Turkey |
Women | Russian Wrestling Federation |
The 50th Yasar Dogu Tournament 2022, was a wrestling event held in Istanbul, Turkey between 24 and 27 February 2022.[1] It was held as the first of the ranking series together with the 2022 Vehbi Emre & Hamit Kaplan Tournament.[2][3]
The international tournament included competition in both men's and women's freestyle wrestling. The tournament was held in honor of the two time Olympic Champion, Yaşar Doğu.
Competition schedule
[edit]All times are (UTC+3)
Date | Time | Event |
---|---|---|
24 February Thursday | 10.30-14.30 | Qualification rounds & repechage GR – 55-60-63-67-87-97-130 kg |
18.00-20.30 | Final matches and awarding ceremony: GR – 55-60-63-67-87-97-130 kg | |
25 February Friday | 10.30-14.30 | Qualification rounds & repechage GR – 72-77-82kg & WW – 57-62-68-76 kg |
18.00-20.30 | Final matches and awarding ceremony: Finals GR – 72-77-82 kg & WW – 57-62-68-76 kg | |
26 February Saturday | 10.30-14.30 | Qualification rounds & repechage WW – 50-53-55-59-65-72 kg & FS – 97-125 kg |
18.00-20.30 | Final matches and awarding ceremony: Finals WW – 50-53-55-59-65-72 kg & FS – 97-125 kg | |
27 February Sunday | 10.30-14.30 | Qualification rounds & repechage FS – 57-61-65-70-74-79-86-92 kg |
18.00-20.30 | Final matches and awarding ceremony: Finals FS – 57-61-65-70-74-79-86-92 kg |
Medal table
[edit]Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United States | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Turkey | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Iran | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Mongolia | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Kyrgyzstan | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Russian Wrestling Federation | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
7 | Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
8 | India | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Uzbekistan | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Georgia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Germany | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Poland | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
17 | Austria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Tunisia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
20 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Hungary | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Lithuania | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Totals (23 entries) | 20 | 20 | 40 | 80 |
Team ranking
[edit]Rank | Men's freestyle[4] | Women's freestyle[5] | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Team | Points | Team | Points | |
1 | Turkey | 144 | Russian Wrestling Federation | 150 |
2 | Iran | 120 | United States | 105 |
3 | Kyrgyzstan | 92 | Mongolia | 85 |
4 | United States | 90 | Kazakhstan | 78 |
5 | Russian Wrestling Federation | 90 | Romania | 64 |
6 | India | 77 | Bulgaria | 60 |
7 | Kazakhstan | 64 | Poland | 55 |
8 | Georgia | 63 | Germany | 51 |
9 | Mongolia | 61 | India | 50 |
10 | Uzbekistan | 52 | Kyrgyzstan | 45 |
Medal overview
[edit]Men's freestyle
[edit]Women's freestyle
[edit]Results
[edit]Men's freestyle
[edit]Men's freestyle 57 kg
[edit]- Legend
- F — Won by fall
- WO — Won by walkover
Final | |||
Beka Bujiashvili (GEO) | |||
Almaz Smanbekov (KGZ) | WO |
Top half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Ali Azimi (IRI) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Beka Bujiashvili (GEO) | 14 | ||||||||||||||
Beka Bujiashvili (GEO) | 6 | ||||||||||||||
Rakhat Kalzhan (KAZ) | 10 | Zandanbudyn Zanabazar (MGL) | 1 | ||||||||||||
Martin Židzik (SVK) | 0 | Rakhat Kalzhan (KAZ) | 2 | ||||||||||||
Zandanbudyn Zanabazar (MGL) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Beka Bujiashvili (GEO) | 16 | ||||||||||||||
Aman Sehrawat (IND) | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Daulet Temirzhanov (KAZ) | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Horst Lehr (GER) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Daulet Temirzhanov (KAZ) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Aman Sehrawat (IND) | 15 | ||||||||||||||
Aman Sehrawat (IND) | 10F | ||||||||||||||
Guesseppe Rea (ECU) | 2 |
Bottom half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Hikmatullo Vohidov (TJK) | 14 | ||||||||||||||
Batkhuyagiin Mönkh-Erdene (MGL) | 14 | ||||||||||||||
Hikmatullo Vohidov (TJK) | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Muhammet Karavuş (TUR) | 19F | ||||||||||||||
Muhammet Karavuş (TUR) | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Darian Cruz (PUR) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Muhammet Karavuş (TUR) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Almaz Smanbekov (KGZ) | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Almaz Smanbekov (KGZ) | WO | ||||||||||||||
Almaz Smanbekov (KGZ) | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Şaban Kızıltaş (TUR) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Ahmet Karavuş (TUR) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Şaban Kızıltaş (TUR) | 5 |
Repechage | Bronze medals | |||||
Ali Azimi (IRI) | 6 | Zandanbudyn Zanabazar (MGL) | 5 | |||
Zandanbudyn Zanabazar (MGL) | 8 | Aman Sehrawat (IND) | 10 | |||
Şaban Kızıltaş (TUR) | 0 | |||||
Şaban Kızıltaş (TUR) | WO | Muhammet Karavuş (TUR) | 7 | |||
Men's freestyle 61 kg
[edit]- Legend
- F — Won by fall
Final | |||
Ravi Kumar Dahiya (IND) | 11 | ||
Gulomjon Abdullaev (UZB) | 10 |
Top half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Georgii Okorokov (AUS) | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Nico Megaludis (USA) | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Nico Megaludis (USA) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Ravi Kumar Dahiya (IND) | 7 | Ravi Kumar Dahiya (IND) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Mangal Kadyan (IND) | 0 | Ravi Kumar Dahiya (IND) | 7 | ||||||||||||
Shamil Omarov (ITA) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Ravi Kumar Dahiya (IND) | 9F | ||||||||||||||
Bagher Yakhkeshi (IRI) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Teimuraz Waniszwili (GEO) | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Assyl Aitakyn (KAZ) | Süleyman Atlı (TUR) | 13 | |||||||||||||
Süleyman Atlı (TUR) | WO | Süleyman Atlı (TUR) | 5 | ||||||||||||
Bagher Yakhkeshi (IRI) | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Saeid Anvari (IRI) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Bagher Yakhkeshi (IRI) | 5 |
Bottom half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Adam Biboulatov (FRA) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Ulukbek Zholdoshbekov (KGZ) | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Ulukbek Zholdoshbekov (KGZ) | 16 | ||||||||||||||
Daniel DeShazer (USA) | 1 | Ahmet Taş (TUR) | 5 | ||||||||||||
Ramiz Gamzatov (RWF) | 5 | Ramiz Gamzatov (RWF) | 0 | ||||||||||||
Ahmet Taş (TUR) | 12 | ||||||||||||||
Ulukbek Zholdoshbekov (KGZ) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Gulomjon Abdullaev (UZB) | 7F | ||||||||||||||
Islam Bazarganov (AZE) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Gulomjon Abdullaev (UZB) | 7 | Gulomjon Abdullaev (UZB) | 3 | ||||||||||||
Recep Topal (TUR) | 4 | Gulomjon Abdullaev (UZB) | 7 | ||||||||||||
Akbar Kurbanov (KAZ) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Zhassulan Taskul (KAZ) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Akbar Kurbanov (KAZ) | 3F |
Repechage round 1 | Repechage round 2 | Bronze medals | ||||||||
Mangal Kadyan (IND) | 4 | Shamil Omarov (ITA) | 4 | Nico Megaludis (USA) | 6 | |||||
Shamil Omarov (ITA) | 8 | Nico Megaludis (USA) | 4 | Bagher Yakhkeshi (IRI) | 4 | |||||
Recep Topal (TUR) | 8 | Recep Topal (TUR) | 9 | Recep Topal (TUR) | 2 | |||||
Islam Bazarganov (AZE) | 7 | Akbar Kurbanov (KAZ) | 4 | Ulukbek Zholdoshbekov (KGZ) | 7F | |||||
Men's freestyle 65 kg
[edit]- Legend
- F — Won by fall
- R — Retired
- WO — Won by walkover
Final | |||
Zagir Shakhiev (RWF) | 0 | ||
Shamil Mamedov (RWF) | 4F |
Top half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Evan Henderson (USA) | 9 | ||||||||||||||
Bekzat Yermekbay (KAZ) | 4 | Joseph McKenna (USA) | 17 | ||||||||||||
Joseph McKenna (USA) | 15 | Joseph McKenna (USA) | 9 | ||||||||||||
Adil Ospanov (KAZ) | 5 | Zagir Shakhiev (RWF) | 11 | ||||||||||||
Zagir Shakhiev (RWF) | 15 | Zagir Shakhiev (RWF) | 11 | ||||||||||||
Nodir Rakhimov (UZB) | 2 | Nikolai Okhlopkov (ROU) | 0 | ||||||||||||
Nikolai Okhlopkov (ROU) | 6 | Zagir Shakhiev (RWF) | 9 | ||||||||||||
Ikromzhon Hadzhimuradov (KGZ) | 5R | ||||||||||||||
Adlan Askarov (KAZ) | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Mensur Bayoğlu (TUR) | 1 | Rohit Singh (IND) | 13 | ||||||||||||
Rohit Singh (IND) | 11 | Rohit Singh (IND) | 4 | ||||||||||||
Münir Recep Aktaş (TUR) | 10 | Ikromzhon Hadzhimuradov (KGZ) | 5 | ||||||||||||
Ilman Mukhtarov (FRA) | 0 | Münir Recep Aktaş (TUR) | 7 | ||||||||||||
Ikromzhon Hadzhimuradov (KGZ) | 13 |
Bottom half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Abbos Rakhmonov (UZB) | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Umidjon Jalolov (UZB) | 10 | Umidjon Jalolov (UZB) | 9 | ||||||||||||
Ali Rahimzade (AZE) | 0 | Umidjon Jalolov (UZB) | 0 | ||||||||||||
Rahman Rahimpour (IRI) | 0 | Shamil Mamedov (RWF) | 4 | ||||||||||||
Morteza Ghiasi (IRI) | 10 | Morteza Ghiasi (IRI) | 0 | ||||||||||||
Shamil Mamedov (RWF) | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Shamil Mamedov (RWF) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Beka Lomtadze (GEO) | WO | Tömör-Ochiryn Tulga (MGL) | 2 | ||||||||||||
0 | Beka Lomtadze (GEO) | 7 | |||||||||||||
Akhmednabi Gvarzatilov (AZE) | 15 | Akhmednabi Gvarzatilov (AZE) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Ertuğrul Kahveci (TUR) | 5 | Akhmednabi Gvarzatilov (AZE) | 6 | ||||||||||||
Tömör-Ochiryn Tulga (MGL) | 2 | Tömör-Ochiryn Tulga (MGL) | 9 | ||||||||||||
Tseveensürengiin Tsogbadrakh (MGL) | 0 | Tömör-Ochiryn Tulga (MGL) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Quentin Sticker (FRA) | 0 |
Repechage round 1 | Repechage round 2 | Bronze medals | ||||||||
Adil Ospanov (KAZ) | 0 | Nikolai Okhlopkov (ROU) | 2 | Joseph McKenna (USA) | WO | |||||
Nikolai Okhlopkov (ROU) | 6 | Joseph McKenna (USA) | 10F | Ikromzhon Hadzhimuradov (KGZ) | ||||||
Morteza Ghiasi (IRI) | 0 | Umidjon Jalolov (UZB) | 5 | |||||||
Umidjon Jalolov (UZB) | 6 | Tömör-Ochiryn Tulga (MGL) | 4 | |||||||
Men's freestyle 70 kg
[edit]- Legend
- F — Won by fall
Final | |||
James Green (USA) | 2 | ||
Amir Mohammad Yazdani (IRI) | 8 |
Top half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Ali Akbar Fazli (IRI) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Jordan Oliver (USA) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Ali Akbar Fazli (IRI) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Gankhuyagiin Khanbürged (MGL) | 10 | James Green (USA) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Vishal Kaliramana (IND) | 7 | Gankhuyagiin Khanbürged (MGL) | 0 | ||||||||||||
James Green (USA) | 11 | ||||||||||||||
James Green (USA) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Viktor Rassadin (RWF) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Viktor Rassadin (RWF) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Mustafo Akhmedov (TJK) | 5 | Mustafo Akhmedov (TJK) | 2 | ||||||||||||
Amandyk Bakeyev (KAZ) | 4 | Viktor Rassadin (RWF) | 12 | ||||||||||||
Sanzhar Doszhanov (KAZ) | 4 | Ernazar Akmataliev (KGZ) | 7 | ||||||||||||
Ernazar Akmataliev (KGZ) | 5 | Ernazar Akmataliev (KGZ) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Anthony Ashnault (USA) | 3 |
Bottom half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Selahattin Kılıçsallayan (TUR) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Amir Mohammad Yazdani (IRI) | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Amir Mohammad Yazdani (IRI) | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Gitinomagomed Gadzhiyev (AZE) | 4 | Levan Kelekhsashvili (GEO) | 0 | ||||||||||||
Levan Kelekhsashvili (GEO) | 11 | Levan Kelekhsashvili (GEO) | 8 | ||||||||||||
Cüneyt Budak (TUR) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Amir Mohammad Yazdani (IRI) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Zurabi Iakobishvili (GEO) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Syrbaz Talgat (KAZ) | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Daniel Chomanič (SVK) | 0 | Servet Coşkun (TUR) | 4 | ||||||||||||
Servet Coşkun (TUR) | 6 | Syrbaz Talgat (KAZ) | 2 | ||||||||||||
Zurabi Iakobishvili (GEO) | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Zurabi Iakobishvili (GEO) | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Mohammed Abdulkareem (KUW) | 0 |
Repechage | Bronze medals | |||||
Gankhuyagiin Khanbürged (MGL) | 4 | Ali Akbar Fazli (IRI) | 4 | |||
Ali Akbar Fazli (IRI) | 11 | Viktor Rassadin (RWF) | 8F | |||
Selahattin Kılıçsallayan (TUR) | 2 | Levan Kelekhsashvili (GEO) | 1 | |||
Levan Kelekhsashvili (GEO) | 4 | Zurabi Iakobishvili (GEO) | 2 | |||
Men's freestyle 74 kg
[edit]- Legend
- F — Won by fall
Final | |||
Fazlı Eryılmaz (TUR) | 0 | ||
Soner Demirtaş (TUR) | 9 |
Top half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Asomiddin Hasanov (UZB) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Pritam (IND) | 12 | ||||||||||||||
Pritam (IND) | 13 | ||||||||||||||
Soslan Tigiev (AZE) | 4 | Soslan Tigiev (AZE) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Joey Lavallee (USA) | 2 | Soslan Tigiev (AZE) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Shynggys Mukhametkaliyev (KAZ) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Pritam (IND) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Fazlı Eryılmaz (TUR) | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Zurab Kapraev (ROU) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Fazlı Eryılmaz (TUR) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Fazlı Eryılmaz (TUR) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Islambek Orozbekov (KGZ) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Islambek Orozbekov (KGZ) | 4F | ||||||||||||||
Maxim Vasilioglo (ROU) | 2 |
Bottom half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Mitch Finesilver (ISR) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Samet Ak (TUR) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Mitch Finesilver (ISR) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Soner Demirtaş (TUR) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Soner Demirtaş (TUR) | 7 | ||||||||||||||
Zandanbudyn Sumiyaabazar (MGL) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Soner Demirtaş (TUR) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Mohammad Sadegh Firouzpour (IRI) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Nurkozha Kaipanov (KAZ) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Abdullah Abdulkareem (KUW) | 0 | Mohammad Sadegh Firouzpour (IRI) | 2 | ||||||||||||
Mohammad Sadegh Firouzpour (IRI) | 10 | Mohammad Sadegh Firouzpour (IRI) | 11 | ||||||||||||
Nurlan Bekzhanov (KAZ) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Nurlan Bekzhanov (KAZ) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Bat-Erdeniin Byambadorj (MGL) | 1 |
Repechage | Bronze medals | |||||
Zurab Kapraev (ROU) | 0 | Islambek Orozbekov (KGZ) | 11 | |||
Islambek Orozbekov (KGZ) | 6 | Pritam (IND) | 0 | |||
Zandanbudyn Sumiyaabazar (MGL) | 3 | Zandanbudyn Sumiyaabazar (MGL) | WO | |||
Mitch Finesilver (ISR) | 1 | Mohammad Sadegh Firouzpour (IRI) | ||||
Men's freestyle 79 kg
[edit]- Legend
- F — Won by fall
- R — Retired
Final | |||
Jordan Burroughs (USA) | 8 | ||
Chance Marsteller (USA) | 0 |
Top half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Alans Amirovs (LAT) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Gadzhimurad Alikhmaev (RWF) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Gadzhimurad Alikhmaev (RWF) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Meir Koshkinbaev (KAZ) | 0 | Jordan Burroughs (USA) | 4 | ||||||||||||
Jordan Burroughs (USA) | 14 | Jordan Burroughs (USA) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Zhiger Zakirov (KAZ) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Jordan Burroughs (USA) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Ali Savadkouhi (IRI) | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Gadzhimurad Omarov (AZE) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Gourav Baliyan (IND) | 3 | Vladimeri Gamkrelidze (GEO) | 7 | ||||||||||||
Vladimeri Gamkrelidze (GEO) | 13 | Vladimeri Gamkrelidze (GEO) | 1 | ||||||||||||
Saifedine Alekma (FRA) | 5 | Ali Savadkouhi (IRI) | 10F | ||||||||||||
Daulet Yergesh (KAZ) | 6 | Daulet Yergesh (KAZ) | 2 | ||||||||||||
Ali Savadkouhi (IRI) | 13 |
Bottom half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Nuri Temur (TUR) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Abdullah Aslan (TUR) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Nuri Temur (TUR) | 2 | ||||||||||||||
David McFadden (USA) | 7 | Chance Marsteller (USA) | 5 | ||||||||||||
Chance Marsteller (USA) | 10 | Chance Marsteller (USA) | 10 | ||||||||||||
Khetag Tsabolov (SRB) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Chance Marstellerr (USA) | 6 | ||||||||||||||
Arsalan Budazhapov (KGZ) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Muhammed Akdeniz (TUR) | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Jakub Sýkora (SVK) | 1 | Arsalan Budazhapov (KGZ) | 6 | ||||||||||||
Arsalan Budazhapov (KGZ) | 11 | Arsalan Budazhapov (KGZ) | 12 | ||||||||||||
Giorgi Sulava (GEO) | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Iakub Shikhdzamalov (ROU) | 8 | ||||||||||||||
Giorgi Sulava (GEO) | 4F |
Repechage round 1 | Repechage round 2 | Bronze medals | ||||||||
Meir Koshkinbaev (KAZ) | 3 | Zhiger Zakirov (KAZ) | 2 | Gadzhimurad Alikhmaev (RWF) | 4 | |||||
Zhiger Zakirov (KAZ) | 4 | Gadzhimurad Alikhmaev (RWF) | 6 | Ali Savadkouhi (IRI) | 8 | |||||
David McFadden (USA) | 12 | David McFadden (USA) | 5 | Nuri Temur (TUR) | 1R | |||||
Khetag Tsabolov (SRB) | 6 | Nuri Temur (TUR) | 5 | Arsalan Budazhapov (KGZ) | 6 | |||||
Men's freestyle 86 kg
[edit]- Legend
- F — Won by fall
- WO — Won by walkover
Final | |||
Osman Göçen (TUR) | 8 | ||
Fatih Erdin (TUR) | 5 |
Top half
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | ||||||||||||
Akhmed Aibuev (FRA) | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Saiakbai Usupov (KGZ) | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Akhmed Aibuev (FRA) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Nurtilek Karypbaev (KGZ) | 2 | Osman Göçen (TUR) | 12 | ||||||||||||
Osman Göçen (TUR) | 9 | Osman Göçen (TUR) | 5 | ||||||||||||
Ivars Samušonoks (LAT) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Osman Göçen (TUR) | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Bekzod Abdurakhmonov (UZB) | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Mark Hall (USA) | 5 | ||||||||||||||
Mendbilegiin Temüüjin (MGL) | 3 | Tarzan Maisuradze (GEO) | 8 | ||||||||||||
Tar |