Nr. | Datum | Turnier | Belag | Partner | Finalgegner | Ergebnis |
1. | 12. August 2001 | Russland Toljatti | Hartplatz | Slowakei Karol Beck | Usbekistan Abdul Hamid Makhkamov Usbekistan Dmitriy Tomashevich | 7:5, 4:6, 6:3 |
2. | 23. November 2003 | Tschechien Prag (1) | Teppich (i) | Tschechien Martin Štěpánek | Deutschland Karsten Braasch Schweiz Jean-Claude Scherrer | 6:4, 4:6, 6:4 |
3. | 28. November 2004 | Tschechien Prag (2) | Teppich (i) | Tschechien Lukáš Dlouhý | Tschechien Jan Minář Tschechien Jaroslav Pospíšil | 6:3, 3:6, 7:65 |
4. | 12. Juni 2005 | Slowakei Košice (1) | Sand | Tschechien Petr Luxa | Schweden Johan Landsberg Israel Harel Levy | 6:4, 6:2 |
5. | 15. Juli 2007 | Deutschland Oberstaufen | Sand | Slowakei Filip Polášek | Deutschland Peter Gojowczyk Deutschland Marc Sieber | 7:5, 7:5 |
6. | 30. September 2007 | Slowakei Trnava (1) | Sand | Slowakei Filip Polášek | Argentinien Diego Junqueira Spanien Rubén Ramírez Hidalgo | 6:1, 6:4 |
7. | 14. Juni 2008 | Slowakei Košice (2) | Sand | Polen Tomasz Bednarek | Spanien Miguel Ángel López Jaén Spanien Carlos Poch Gradin | 6:1, 4:6, [13:11] |
8. | 27. September 2008 | Slowakei Trnava (2) | Sand | Tschechien David Škoch | Osterreich Daniel Köllerer Slowakei Michal Mertiňák | 6:3, 6:1 |
9. | 22. November 2009 | Slowakei Bratislava (1) | Hartplatz (i) | Deutschland Philipp Marx | Tschechien Leoš Friedl Tschechien David Škoch | 6:4, 6:4 |
10. | 6. Dezember 2009 | Osterreich Salzburg | Hartplatz (i) | Deutschland Philipp Marx | Thailand Sanchai Ratiwatana Thailand Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6:4, 7:5 |
11. | 10. Oktober 2010 | Belgien Mons | Hartplatz (i) | Slowakei Filip Polášek | Belgien Ruben Bemelmans Belgien Yannick Mertens | 3:6, 6:4, [10:5] |
12. | 3. April 2011 | Italien Barletta | Sand | Tschechien Lukáš Rosol | Osterreich Martin Fischer Osterreich Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6:3, 6:2 |
13. | 24. Juli 2011 | Italien Orbetello | Sand | Osterreich Julian Knowle | Frankreich Romain Jouan Frankreich Benoît Paire | 6:1, 7:62 |
14. | 20. Mai 2012 | Frankreich Bordeaux | Sand | Slowakei Martin Kližan | Frankreich Olivier Charroin Vereinigtes Konigreich Jonathan Marray | 7:65, 4:6, [10:4] |
15. | 18. November 2012 | Finnland Helsinki | Hartplatz (i) | Russland Michail Jelgin | Belarus Uladsimir Ihnazik Chinesisch Taipeh Wang Yeu-tzuoo | 4:6, 7:60, [10:4] |
16. | 16. Juni 2013 | Slowakei Košice (3) | Sand | Slowakei Kamil Čapkovič | Deutschland Gero Kretschmer Deutschland Alexander Satschko | 6:4, 7:65 |
17. | 31. August 2013 | Italien Como | Sand | Australien Rameez Junaid | Italien Marco Crugnola Italien Stefano Ianni | 7:5, 7:62 |
18. | 31. Mai 2014 | Italien Vicenza | Sand | Slowakei Andrej Martin | Polen Błażej Koniusz Polen Mateusz Kowalczyk | 6:1, 7:5 |
19. | 5. Juli 2014 | Deutschland Braunschweig (1) | Sand | Schweden Andreas Siljeström | Australien Rameez Junaid Slowakei Michal Mertiňák | 7:5, 6:4 |
20. | 21. März 2015 | Russland Kasan (1) | Hartplatz (i) | Russland Michail Jelgin | Italien Andrea Arnaboldi Italien Matteo Viola | 6:3, 6:3 |
21. | 17. Mai 2015 | Deutschland Heilbronn | Sand | Polen Mateusz Kowalczyk | Deutschland Dominik Meffert Deutschland Tim Pütz | 6:4, 6:3 |
22. | 12. Juni 2015 | Tschechien Prag | Sand | Polen Mateusz Kowalczyk | Venezuela Roberto Maytín Mexiko Miguel Ángel Reyes Varela | 6:2, 7:65 |
23. | 23. August 2015 | Italien Cordenons (1) | Sand | Slowakei Andrej Martin | Kroatien Dino Marcan Kroatien Antonio Šančić | 6:4, 5:7, [10:8] |
24. | 14. November 2015 | Slowakei Bratislava (2) | Hartplatz (i) | Serbien Ilija Bozoljac | Vereinigtes Konigreich Ken Skupski Vereinigtes Konigreich Neal Skupski | 7:63, 4:6, [10:5] |
25. | 21. November 2015 | Italien Brescia | Hartplatz (i) | Serbien Ilija Bozoljac | Bosnien und Herzegowina Mirza Bašić Kroatien Nikola Mektić | 6:0, 6:3 |
26. | 19. März 2016 | Russland Kasan (2) | Hartplatz (i) | Belarus Aljaksandr Bury | Russland Konstantin Krawtschuk Osterreich Philipp Oswald | 6:2, 4:6, [10:6] |
27. | 4. Juni 2016 | Tschechien Prostějov (1) | Sand | Belarus Aljaksandr Bury | Chile Julio Peralta Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 6:4, 6:4 |
28. | 30. Juli 2016 | Tschechien Prag | Sand | Osterreich Julian Knowle | Argentinien Facundo Argüello Chile Julio Peralta | 6:4, 7:5 |
29. | 5. Februar 2017 | Frankreich Quimper | Hartplatz (i) | Russland Michail Jelgin | Vereinigtes Konigreich Ken Skupski Vereinigtes Konigreich Neal Skupski | 2:6, 7:5, [10:5] |
30. | 19. Februar 2017 | Frankreich Cherbourg | Hartplatz (i) | Tschechien Roman Jebavý | Kroatien Dino Marcan Osterreich Sam Weissborn | 7:64, 6:74, [10:6] |
31. | 29. April 2017 | Italien Francavilla al Mare (1) | Sand | Osterreich Julian Knowle | Australien Rameez Junaid Deutschland Kevin Krawietz | 2:6, 6:2, [10:7] |
32. | 15. Juli 2017 | Deutschland Braunschweig (2) | Sand | Osterreich Julian Knowle | Deutschland Kevin Krawietz Deutschland Gero Kretschmer | 6:3, 7:63 |
33. | 10. März 2018 | China Volksrepublik Zhuhai | Hartplatz | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Belarus Aljaksandr Bury Chinesisch Taipeh Peng Hsien-yin | 7:5, 7:64 |
34. | 14. April 2018 | Italien Barletta II (1) | Sand | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Uruguay Ariel Behar Argentinien Máximo González | 6:1, 6:2 |
35. | 22. April 2018 | Tunesien Tunis | Sand | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Frankreich Jonathan Eysseric Vereinigtes Konigreich Joe Salisbury | 7:64, 6:2 |
36. | 8. Juni 2018 | Tschechien Prostějov (2) | Sand | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Uruguay Martín Cuevas Uruguay Pablo Cuevas | 4:6, 6:3, [10:7] |
37. | 18. August 2018 | Italien Cordenons (2) | Sand | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Slowakei Andrej Martin Spanien Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | 3:6, 6:3, [11:9] |
38. | 10. November 2018 | Slowakei Bratislava (3) | Hartplatz (i) | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Indien Ramkumar Ramanathan Belarus Andrej Wassileuski | 6:2, 3:6, [11:9] |
39. | 13. April 2019 | Italien Barletta II (2) | Sand | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Bosnien und Herzegowina Tomislav Brkić Kroatien Tomislav Draganja | 7:61, 6:4 |
40. | 28. April 2019 | Italien Francavilla al Mare (2) | Sand | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow | Argentinien Guillermo Durán Spanien David Vega Hernández | 6:3, 6:2 |
41. | 11. August 2019 | Deutschland Augsburg | Sand | Belarus Andrej Wassileuski | Kroatien Ivan Sabanov Kroatien Matej Sabanov | 4:6, 6:4, [10:3] |
42. | 5. September 2020 | Tschechien Ostrava | Sand | Neuseeland Artem Sitak | Polen Karol Drzewiecki Polen Szymon Walków | 7:5, 6:4 |
43. | 7. August 2021 | Tschechien Liberec | Sand | Tschechien Roman Jebavý | Frankreich Geoffrey Blancaneaux Frankreich Maxime Janvier | 6:2, 6:76, [10:5] |
44. | 31. Oktober 2021 | Deutschland Ismaning | Teppich (i) | Deutschland Andre Begemann | Tschechien Marek Gengel Tschechien Tomáš Macháč | 6:2, 6:4 |
45. | 16. April 2022 | Spanien Madrid | Sand | Tschechien Adam Pavlásek | Brasilien Rafael Matos Spanien David Vega Hernández | 6:3, 3:6, [10:6] |
46. | 14. Mai 2022 | Kroatien Zagreb | Sand | Tschechien Adam Pavlásek | Kroatien Domagoj Bilješko ~Niemandsland Andrei Tschepelew | 4:6, 6:3, [10:2] |