Campione d'Europa |
- Lituania Under-20
- 4 Vaitiekūnas, 5 Pukis, 6 Aniulis, 7 Ulanovas, 8 Redikas, 9 Giedraitis, 10 Mockevičius, 11 Sabonis, 12 Skučas, 13 Čižauskas, 14 Jakštas, 15 Butkevičius, All. Kazys Maksvytis
|
| Francia | - Francia Under-20
- 4 Thalien, 5 Julien, 6 Toupane, 7 Labeyrie, 8 Jean-Charles, 9 Westermann, 10 Invernizzi, 11 Pelos, 12 Kurtić, 13 Gobert, 14 Pinda, 15 Pourchot, All. Jean-Aimé Toupane
|
| Spagna | - Spagna Under-20
- 4 Servera, 5 Pozas, 6 Sanz, 7 Fernández, 8 Suárez, 9 Barrera, 10 Abrines, 11 Díez, 12 Oriola, 13 Tomàs, 14 Olaizola, 15 Guerra, All. Luis Guil
|
4. | Serbia | - Serbia Under-20
- 4 Cvetković, 5 Lambić, 6 Miljenović, 7 Dangubić, 8 Bogdanović, 9 Mitrović, 10 Gujaničić, 11 Luković, 12 Bešović, 13 Drenovac, 14 Marinković, 15 Nastić, All. Aleksandar Džikić
|
5. | Germania | - Germania Under-20
- 4 Blessing, 5 Bright, 6 Bekteshi, 7 Mönninghoff, 8 Heckmann, 9 Wendt, 10 Theis, 11 Tolksdorf, 12 Schröder, 13 Voigtmann, 14 Neumann, 15 Richter, All. Frank Menz
|
6. | Lettonia | - Lettonia Under-20
- 4 Vītiņš, 5 Siliņš, 6 Timma, 7 Bricis, 8 Vītols, 9 Saulitis, 10 Bērziņš, 11 Misters, 12 Čoders, 13 Strazdins, 14 Helmanis, 15 Bremers, All. Roberts Štelmahers
|
7. | Slovenia | - Slovenia Under-20
- 4 Špan, 5 Rupnik, 6 Brodnik, 7 Prepelič, 8 Besedić, 9 Vašl, 10 Omić, 11 Rojc, 12 Pajić, 13 Lapornik, 14 Dimec, 15 Morina, All. Zmago Sagadin
|
8. | Grecia | - Grecia Under-20
- 4 Panagiōtaras, 5 Larentzakīs, 6 Velissariou, 7 Antōnakīs, 8 Motsenigos, 9 Dermitzakīs, 10 Tselentakīs, 11 Papadionysiou, 12 Melissaratos, 13 Zoumpos, 14 Tsaprounīs, 15 Kampourīs, All. Kōstas Missas
|
9. | Turchia | - Turchia Under-20
- 4 Sonsırma, 5 Eroğlu, 6 Candan, 7 Edge, 8 Dokuyan, 9 Geyik, 10 Tunçer, 11 Cantitiz, 12 Çalban, 13 Kizilca, 14 Tekin, 15 Kentli, All. Ertuğrul Erdoğan
|
10. | Italia | - Italia Under-20
- 4 Traini, 5 Touré, 6 Tessitori, 7 Saccaggi, 8 Parrillo, 9 Mian, 10 Laganà, 11 Ceron, 12 Spizzichini, 13 Abass, 14 Cefarelli, 15 Cicognani, All. Stefano Sacripanti
|
11. | Russia | - Russia Under-20
- 4 Zacharov, 5 Varnakov, 6 Vichrov, 7 Zarjažko, 8 Goldyrev, 9 Makuškin, 10 Orlenko, 11 Truškin, 12 Razumov, 13 Gudumak, 14 Erškov, 15 Tichonin, All. Michail Solov'ëv
|
12. | Ucraina | - Ucraina Under-20
- 4 Artamonov, 5 Mišula, 6 Prokopenko, 7 Šundel', 8 Krutous, 9 Belikov, 10 Bobrov, 11 Misjac', 12 Kuliš, 13 Virastjuk, 14 Pustovyj, 15 Zahreba, All. Volodymyr Koval'
|
13. | Svezia | - Svezia Under-20
- 4 Person, 5 Barton, 6 Gaddefors, 7 Borg, 8 Eriksson, 9 Andersson, 10 Liljeqvist, 11 Asplund, 12 Guténius, 13 Öhrner, 14 Isaksson, 15 Norman, All. Stefan Bergman
|
14. | Montenegro | - Montenegro Under-20
- 4 Ratković, 5 Kasalica, 6 Pajović, 7 Nikolić, 8 Grabovica, 9 Raickovic, 10 Mugoša, 11 Musović, 12 Latković, 13 Pavić, 14 Unkašević, 15 Radović, All. Mihailo Pavićević
|
15. | Estonia | - Estonia Under-20
- 4 Laane, 5 Vaab, 6 Metsalu, 7 Puidet, 8 Saare, 9 Paasoja, 10 Põld, 11 Raap, 12 Liivamägi, 13 Nurger, 14 Vaino, 15 Kalle, All. Andres Sõber
|
16. | Georgia | - Georgia Under-20
- 4 Tetelashvili, 5 Eliadze, 6 Pkhak'adze, 7 Burjanadze, 8 Bokolishvili, 9 Javakhshvili, 10 Machaladze, 11 Tenieshvili, 12 Alkhanaidze, 13 Rogava, 14 Lominashvili, 15 Sanadze, All. David Ustiashvili
|