Daty | Państwo | Wyścig | Kategoria | Zwycięzca | Drugie miejsce | Trzecie miejsce |
0000-01-24 24 stycznia(dts) br | Hiszpania | Gran Premio Valencia | 1.2 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Mikel Aristi | Amaury Capiot |
0000-01-31 31 stycznia(dts) br | Francja | Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise | 1.1 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Thomas Boudat | Bryan Coquard |
0000-02-03 3 lutego(dts) br–0000-02-07 7 lutego(dts) br | Francja | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | Tim Wellens | Michał Kwiatkowski | Nils Politt |
0000-02-06 6 lutego(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Alanya | 1.2 | Davide Gabburo | Filippo Colombo | Alessandro Tonelli |
0000-02-07 7 lutego(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Gazipaşa | 1.2 | Raman Ciszkou | Mamyr Stasz | Alan Banaszek |
0000-02-19 19 lutego(dts) br–0000-02-21 21 lutego(dts) br | Francja | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var | 2.1 | Gianluca Brambilla | Michael Woods | Bauke Mollema |
0000-02-20 20 lutego(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Velo Manavgat | 1.2 | Mohd Hariff Saleh | Alan Banaszek | Andrij Kulik |
0000-02-21 21 lutego(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Velo Alanya | 1.2 | Carlos Quintero | Alex Hoehn | Metkel Eyob |
0000-03-02 2 marca(dts) br | Belgia | Le Samyn | 1.1 | Tim Merlier | Rasmus Tiller | Andrea Pasqualon |
0000-03-03 3 marca(dts) br | Chorwacja | Trofej Umag | 1.2 | Jakub Mareczko | Filippo Fortin | Tomáš Barta |
0000-03-06 6 marca(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Mediterrennean | 1.2 | Onur Balkan | Jeorjos Buglas | Noah Granigan |
0000-03-07 7 marca(dts) br | Belgia | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 1.1 | Tim Merlier | Mark Cavendish | Timothy Dupont |
0000-03-07 7 marca(dts) br | Chorwacja | Trofej Poreč | 1.2 | Filippo Fiorelli | Enrique Sanz | Tilen Finkšt |
0000-03-07 7 marca(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Gündoğmuş | 1.2 | Carlos Quintero | Metkel Eyob | Franklin Archibold |
0000-03-11 11 marca(dts) br–0000-03-14 14 marca(dts) br | Chorwacja | Istarsko Proljeće | 2.2 | Finn Fisher-Black | Filippo Zana | Sawwa Nowikow |
0000-03-14 14 marca(dts) br | Francja | Paryż-Troyes | 1.2 | Romain Cardis | Alan Riou | Antoine Raugel |
0000-03-21 21 marca(dts) br | Włochy | Per sempre Alfredo | 1.1 | Matteo Moschetti | Mikel Aristi | Samuele Zambelli |
0000-03-21 21 marca(dts) br | Słowenia | GP Slovenian Istria | 1.2 | Mirco Maestri | Leonardo Marchiori | Daniel Smarzaro |
0000-03-23 23 marca(dts) br–0000-03-27 27 marca(dts) br | Włochy | Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | Jonas Vingegaard | Mikkel Frølich Honoré | Nick Schultz |
0000-03-28 28 marca(dts) br | Francja | Cholet-Pays de la Loire | 1.1 | Elia Viviani | Jon Aberasturi | Pierre Barbier |
0000-03-28 28 marca(dts) br | Słowenia | GP Adria Mobil | 1.2 | Marijn van den Berg | Filippo Fiorelli | Adam Toupalik |
0000-04-01T00:00:00.001 1 kwietnia(dts) br–0000-04-04 4 kwietnia(dts) br | Turcja | Tour of Mevlana | 2.2 | Anatolij Budiak | Ulises Castillo | Carlos Quintero |
0000-04-04 4 kwietnia(dts) br | Francja | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | Arnaud Démare | Nacer Bouhanni | Marc Sarreau |
0000-04-04 4 kwietnia(dts) br | Grecja | International Rhodes Grand Prix | 1.2 | Tord Gudmestad | Filippo Fiorelli | Stan van Tricht |
0000-04-04 4 kwietnia(dts) br | Włochy | Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza | 1.2U | Juan Ayuso | Luca Colnaghi | Antonio Puppio |
0000-04-05 5 kwietnia(dts) br | Włochy | Giro del Belvedere | 1.2U | Juan Ayuso | Viktor Potočki | Alexandre Balmer |
0000-04-08 8 kwietnia(dts) br–0000-04-11 11 kwietnia(dts) br | Grecja | International Tour of Rhodes | 2.2 | Fredrik Dversnes | Christian Koch | Stan Van Tricht |
0000-04-18 18 kwietnia(dts) br | Włochy | Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano | 1.2U | Paul Lapeira | Jacopo Menegotto | Mattia Petrucci |
0000-04-22 22 kwietnia(dts) br–0000-04-25 25 kwietnia(dts) br | Bośnia i Hercegowina | Belgrad–Banja Luka | 2.1 | Mihkel Räim | Justin Wolf | Patryk Stosz |
0000-04-25 25 kwietnia(dts) br | Włochy | Gran Premio della Liberazione | 1.2U | Michele Gazzoli | Nicolò Pencedano | Lorenzo Quartucci |
0000-04-30 30 kwietnia(dts) br–0000-05-02 2 maja(dts) br | Hiszpania | Vuelta a Asturias | 2.1 | Nairo Quintana | Antonio Pedrero | Pierre Latour |
0000-05-02 2 maja(dts) br | Włochy | Circuito del Porto | 1.2 | Gleb Syrica | Nicolas David Gómez | Giovanni Lonardi |
0000-05-02 2 maja(dts) br | Portugalia | Clássica da Arrábida | 1.2 | Sean Quinn | Jonathan Lastra | Rémy Mertz |
0000-05-12 12 maja(dts) br–0000-05-16 16 maja(dts) br | Węgry | Tour de Hongrie | 2.1 | Damien Howson | Ben Hermans | Antonio Tiberi |
0000-05-13 13 maja(dts) br | Belgia | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | Christophe Laporte | Marc Sarreau | Laurence Pithie |
0000-05-13 13 maja(dts) br | Hiszpania | Trofeo Calvia | 1.1 | Ryan Gibbons | Anthony Delaplace | Rune Herregodts |
0000-05-14 14 maja(dts) br | Hiszpania | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | 1.1 | Jesús Herrada | Jonathan Lastra | Héctor Carretero |
0000-05-14 14 maja(dts) br–0000-05-16 16 maja(dts) br | Francja | Tour d’Eure-et-Loir | 2.2 | Paul Penhoët | Kim Heiduk | Maxime Jarnet |
0000-05-15 15 maja(dts) br | Hiszpania | Trofeo Andratx | 1.1 | Winner Anacona | Vegard Stake Laengen | Mikel Iturria |
0000-05-16 16 maja(dts) br | Hiszpania | Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma | 1.1 | André Greipel | Alexander Kristoff | Christophe Noppe |
0000-05-19 19 maja(dts) br–0000-05-23 23 maja(dts) br | Francja | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | Sjoerd Bax | Anthon Charmig | Jakub Otruba |
0000-05-22 22 maja(dts) br | Francja | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | Benoît Cosnefroy | Sean De Bie | Rasmus Tiller |
0000-05-23 23 maja(dts) br | Hiszpania | Vuelta a Murcia | 1.1 | Antonio Jesús Soto | Ángel Madrazo | Gonzalo Serrano |
0000-05-24 24 maja(dts) br | Francja | Mercan’Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | Guillaume Martin | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Bruno Armirail |
0000-05-24 24 maja(dts) br | Belgia | Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | Tim Merlier | Daniel McLay | John Degenkolb |
0000-05-27 27 maja(dts) br–0000-05-30 30 maja(dts) br | Francja | Tour de la Mirabelle | 2.2 | Idar Andersen | Sjoerd Bax | Jan Maas |
0000-05-28 28 maja(dts) br–0000-05-29 29 maja(dts) br | Estonia | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | Karl Patrick Lauk | Martin Laas | Polichronis Dzordzakis |
0000-05-29 29 maja(dts) br | Dania | Grand Prix Herning | 1.2 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | Magnus Bak Klaris | Niklas Larsen |
0000-05-29 29 maja(dts) br–0000-05-30 30 maja(dts) br | Polska | Orlen Wyścig Narodów | 2.NCup | Marijn van den Berg | Kim Heiduk | Pavel Bittner |
0000-05-30 30 maja(dts) br | Włochy | Coppa della Pace | 1.2U | Daan Hoole | Stan Van Tricht | Federico Guzzo |
0000-05-30 30 maja(dts) br | Dania | Fyen Rundt | 1.2 | Niklas Larsen | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin | Kasper Andersen |
0000-05-30 30 maja(dts) br | Słowenia | GP Slovenia | 1.2 | Mirco Maestri | Felix Ritzinger | Michal Schlegel |
0000-06-02 2 czerwca(dts) br | Włochy | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | 1.2 | Riccardo Lucca | Riccardo Verza | Jon Knolle |
0000-06-03 3 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-06 6 czerwca(dts) br | Czechy | Grand Prix Priessnitz spa | 2.NCup | Filippo Zana | Kristjan Hočevar | Toon Clynhens |
0000-06-03 3 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-06 6 czerwca(dts) br | Polska | Małopolski Wyścig Górski | 2.2 | Michal Schlegel | Paweł Cieślik | Anatolij Budiak |
0000-06-03 3 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-12 12 czerwca(dts) br | Włochy | Giro Ciclistico d’Italia | 2.2 | Juan Ayuso | Tobias Halland Johannessen | Henri Vandenabeele |
0000-06-04 4 czerwca(dts) br | Szwajcaria | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 1.1 | Ide Schelling | Rui Costa | Esteban Chaves |
0000-06-06 6 czerwca(dts) br | Belgia | Elfstedenronde | 1.1 | Tim Merlier | Mark Cavendish | Sasha Weemaes |
0000-06-08 8 czerwca(dts) br | Francja | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | 1.1 | Miguel Ángel López | Óscar Rodríguez | Enric Mas |
0000-06-09 9 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-13 13 czerwca(dts) br | Rosja | Five Rings of Moscow | 2.2 | Igor Frołow | Roman Majkin | Dmitrij Puzanow |
0000-06-10 10 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-13 13 czerwca(dts) br | Francja | Route d’Occitanie | 2.1 | Antonio Pedrero | Jesús Herrada | Óscar Rodríguez |
0000-06-10 10 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-13 13 czerwca(dts) br | Austria | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 2.2 | Alexis Guerin | Riccardo Zoidl | Michal Schlegel |
0000-06-15 15 czerwca(dts) br | Francja | Paryż-Camembert | 1.1 | Dorian Godon | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Geoffrey Bouchard |
0000-06-15 15 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-17 17 czerwca(dts) br | Włochy | Adriatica Ionica Race | 2.1 | Lorenzo Fortunato | Merhawi Kudus | Wadim Pronski |
0000-06-23 23 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-26 26 czerwca(dts) br | Polska | Wyścig Solidarności i Olimpijczyków | 2.2 | Jan Bárta | Jakub Ťoupalík | Casper van Uden |
0000-06-23 23 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-27 27 czerwca(dts) br | Portugalia | Volta ao Alentejo | 2.2 | Mauricio Moreira | José Fernandes | Rafael Reis |
0000-06-24 24 czerwca(dts) br | Włochy | Giro dell’Appennino | 1.1 | Ben Hermans | Valerio Conti | Enrico Battaglin |
0000-06-27 27 czerwca(dts) br | Szwajcaria | Gran Premio di Lugano | 1.1 | Gianni Moscon | Valerio Conti | Ben Hermans |
0000-06-28 28 czerwca(dts) br–0000-06-29 29 czerwca(dts) br | Bułgaria | In the footsteps of the Romans | 2.2 | Immanuel Stark | Paweł Cieślik | Tobias Nolde |
0000-06-30 30 czerwca(dts) br–0000-07-05 5 lipca(dts) br | Bułgaria | Dookoła Bułgarii | 2.2 | Immanuel Stark | Georg Steinhauser | Timo Kielich |
0000-07-03 3 lipca(dts) br–0000-07-06 6 lipca(dts) br | Rumunia | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2.1 | Giovanni Aleotti | Fabio Aru | Michal Schlegel |
0000-07-03 3 lipca(dts) br | Turcja | Germenica Grand Prix | 1.2 | Christofer Jurado | Jambaljamts Sainbayar | Jauhien Sobal |
0000-07-04 4 lipca(dts) br | Włochy | Germenica Grand Prix | 1.2 | Didier Merchan | Henok Mulubrhan | Simone Raccani |
0000-07-04 4 lipca(dts) br | Turcja | Kahramanmaraş Grand Prix | 1.2 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar | Metkel Eyob | Mychajło Kononenko |
0000-07-10 10 lipca(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Erciyes | 1.2 | Alex Hoehn | Jambaljamts Sainbayar | Noah Granigan |
0000-07-10 10 lipca(dts) br | Węgry | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Hungary | 1.2 | Michal Schlegel | Viktor Potočki | Viktor Filutás |
0000-07-11 11 lipca(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Kayseri | 1.2 | Anatolij Budiak | Jambaljamts Sainbayar | Metkel Eyob |
0000-07-11 11 lipca(dts) br | Słowacja | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Slovakia | 1.2 | Alan Banaszek | Jakub Murias | Michael Kukrle |
0000-07-14 14 lipca(dts) br–0000-07-17 17 lipca(dts) br | Polska | Dookoła Mazowsza | 2.2 | Eirik Lunder | Tobias Nolde | Petr Kelemen |
0000-07-14 14 lipca(dts) br–0000-07-18 18 lipca(dts) br | Włochy | Settimana Ciclistica Italiana | 2.1 | Diego Ulissi | Sep Vanmarcke | Giovanni Aleotti |
0000-07-16 16 lipca(dts) br–0000-07-17 17 lipca(dts) br | Włochy | Giro della Valle d’Aosta | 2.2U | Reuben Thompson | Gianmarco Garofoli | Mattia Petrucci |
0000-07-16 16 lipca(dts) br–0000-07-18 18 lipca(dts) br | Portugalia | Troféu Joaquim Agostinho | 2.2 | Frederico Figueiredo | José Fernandes | Jokin Murguialday |
0000-07-16 16 lipca(dts) br–0000-07-18 18 lipca(dts) br | Kosowo | Tour of Kosovo | 2.2 | Tristan Delacroix | Ylber Sefa | Nikodemus Holler |
0000-07-17 17 lipca(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Velo Erciyes | 1.2 | Azzedine Lagab | Jauhien Sobal | Dzianis Mazur |
0000-07-17 17 lipca(dts) br | Czechy | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Czech Republic | 1.2 | Adam Toupalik | Daniel Turek | Karel Camrda |
0000-07-18 18 lipca(dts) br | Turcja | Grand Prix Develi | 1.2 | Mychajło Kononenko | Jeroen Meijers | Metkel Eyob |
0000-07-18 18 lipca(dts) br | Francja | Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise | 1.2 | Karl Patrick Lauk | Morne Van Niekerk | Mickaël Guichard |
0000-07-18 18 lipca(dts) br | Polska | Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej | 1.2 | Louis Bendixen | Tord Gudmestad | Patryk Stosz |
0000-07-18 18 lipca(dts) br | Polska | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland | 1.2 | Itamar Einhorn | Alois Kaňkovský | Matteo Pongiluppi |
0000-07-19 19 lipca(dts) br}–0000-07-20 20 lipca(dts) br | Francja | L’Etoile d’Or | 2.NCup | Filip Maciejuk | Kevin Vauquelin | Filippo Baroncini |
0000-07-21 21 lipca(dts) br}–0000-07-25 25 lipca(dts) br | Francja | Tour Alsace | 2.2 | José Félix Parra | Sébastien Reichenbach | Leon Heinschke |
0000-07-25 25 lipca(dts) br | Hiszpania | Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | Luis León Sánchez | Juan Ayuso | Roger Adrià |
0000-07-25 25 lipca(dts) br | Słowenia | GP Kranj | 1.2 | Riccardo Verza | Felix Engelhardt | Moran Vermeulen |
0000-07-25 25 lipca(dts) br | Francja | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | 1.2 | Emiel Vermeulen | Simon Daniels | Damien Ridel |
0000-07-29 29 lipca(dts) br | Hiszpania | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 1.1 | Matis Louvel | Stefano Oldani | Mauricio Moreira |
0000-07-29 29 lipca(dts) br–0000-07-31 31 lipca(dts) br | Francja | Tour de l’Ain | 2.1 | Michael Storer | Harm Vanhoucke | Matteo Badilatti |
0000-07-30 30 lipca(dts) br–0000-08-02 2 sierpnia(dts) br | Francja | Kreiz Breizh Elites | 2.2 | Nick van der Lijke | Mick van Dijke | Michel Heßmann |
0000-07-31 31 lipca(dts) br | Belgia | Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Yves Lampaert | Jonas Rickaert |
0000-08-01T00:00:00.001 1 sierpnia(dts) br | Hiszpania | Circuito de Getxo | 1.1 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Giovanni Aleotti | Santiago Buitrago |
0000-08-04 4 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-07 7 sierpnia(dts) br | Rumunia | Tour of Szeklerland | 2.2 | Alan Banaszek | Daniel Auer | Andrea Guardini |
0000-08-04 4 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-08 8 sierpnia(dts) br | Francja | Tour de Savoie Mont-Blanc | 2.2 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Roland Thalmann | Santiago Umba |
0000-08-04 4 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-15 15 sierpnia(dts) br | Portugalia | Volta a Portugal | 2.1 | Amaro Antunes | Mauricio Moreira | Alejandro Marque |
0000-08-05 5 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-08 8 sierpnia(dts) br | Czechy | Sazka Tour | 2.1 | Filippo Zana | Tobias Halland Johannessen | Rein Taaramäe |
0000-08-08 8 sierpnia(dts) br | Włochy | Gran Premio di Poggiana | 1.2U | Riccardo Ciuccarelli | Lewis Askey | Filippo Baroncini |
0000-08-15 15 sierpnia(dts) br | Belgia | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens | 1.1 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Nacer Bouhanni | Gianni Vermeersch |
0000-08-15 15 sierpnia(dts) br | Francja | La Polynormande | 1.1 | Valentin Madouas | Benoît Cosnefroy | Anthony Perez |
0000-08-15 15 sierpnia(dts) br | Polska | Memoriał Henryka Łasaka | 1.2 | Michael Kukrle | Mateusz Grabis | Adam Ťoupalík |
0000-08-16 16 sierpnia(dts) br | Włochy | GP Capodarco | 1.2U | Simone Raccani | Andrea Piccolo | Alex Tolio |
0000-08-17 17 sierpnia(dts) br | Belgia | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | Danny van Poppel | Niccolò Bonifazio | Luca Mozzato |
0000-08-17 17 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-20 20 sierpnia(dts) br | Francja | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | Warren Barguil | Franck Bonnamour | Pierre-Luc Périchon |
0000-08-20 20 sierpnia(dts) br | Belgia | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | 1.1 | Álvaro Hodeg | Tim Merlier | Danny van Poppel |
0000-08-20 20 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-22 22 sierpnia(dts) br | Estonia | Baltic Chain Tour | 2.2 | Laurence Pithie | Karl Patrick Lauk | Antti-Jussi Juntunen |
0000-08-20 20 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-22 22 sierpnia(dts) br | Węgry | One Belt One Road | 2.NCup | Per Strand Hagenes | Stian Fredheim | Madis Mihkels |
0000-08-20 20 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-22 22 sierpnia(dts) br | Polska | Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich | 2.2 | Maciej Paterski | Immanuel Stark | Szymon Rekita |
0000-08-24 24 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-27 27 sierpnia(dts) br | Francja | Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 2.1 | Connor Swift | Bruno Armirail | Morten Hulgaard |
0000-08-26 26 sierpnia(dts) br | Belgia | Druivenkoers Overijse | 1.1 | Remco Evenepoel | Mikkel Frølich Honoré | Aimé De Gendt |
0000-08-26 26 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-29 29 sierpnia(dts) br | Czechy | Wyścig Pokoju Juniorów | 2.NCup | Per Strand Hagenes | Emil Herzog | Cian Uijtdebroeks |
0000-08-27 27 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-29 29 sierpnia(dts) br | Francja | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard | 2.2U | Maurice Ballerstedt | Lorenzo Germani | Reuben Thompson |
0000-08-28 28 sierpnia(dts) br | Czarnogóra | Adriatic Race | 1.2 | Nik Čemažar | Marko Danilović | Đorđe Đurić |
0000-08-28 28 sierpnia(dts) br | Dania | Himmerland Rundt | 1.2 | Mathias Larsen | Nils Lau Nyborg Broge | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin |
0000-08-29 29 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-08-31 31 sierpnia(dts) br | Polska | Karpacki Wyścig Kurierów | 2.2U | Filip Maciejuk | Daan Hoeks | Fran Miholjević |
0000-08-29 29 sierpnia(dts) br | Francja | Grand Prix de la Somme | 1.2 | Tom Mazzone | Jason Tesson | Gil D'heygere |
0000-08-29 29 sierpnia(dts) br | Dania | Løbet Skive | 1.2 | Elmar Reinders | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | Marcus Sander Hansen |
0000-08-29 29 sierpnia(dts) br | Holandia | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 1.2 | Casper van Uden | Jan-Willem van Schip | Ryan Christensen |
0000-08-31 31 sierpnia(dts) br–0000-09-05 5 września(dts) br | Rumunia | Dookoła Rumunii | 2.1 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Serghei Țvetcov | Szymon Rekita |
0000-09-02 2 września(dts) br–0000-09-04 4 września(dts) br | Belgia | Flanders Tomorrow Tour | 2.2U | Mick van Dijke | Daan Hoole | Vincent Van Hemelen |
0000-09-03 3 września(dts) br | Francja | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | 1.1 | Biniam Ghirmay | Andrea Vendrame | Axel Zingle |
0000-09-03 3 września(dts) br–0000-09-05 5 września(dts) br | Francja | À travers les Hauts-de-France | 2.2 | Jason Tesson | Campbell Stewart | Marijn van den Berg |
0000-09-03 3 września(dts) br–0000-09-05 5 września(dts) br | Włochy | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia | 2.2 | Jonas Rapp | José Félix Parra | Antonio Puppio |
0000-09-04 4 września(dts) br | Francja | Tour du Jura | 1.1 | Benoît Cosnefroy | Simone Velasco | Valentin Madouas |
0000-09-05 5 września(dts) br | Francja | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | Dorian Godon | Biniam Ghirmay | Tom Paquot |
0000-09-09 9 września(dts) br–0000-09-12 12 września(dts) br | Czechy | Okolo jižních Čech | 2.2 | Arnaud De Lie | Nick Van Der Meer | Damiano Cima |
0000-09-09 9 września(dts) br–0000-09-12 12 września(dts) br | Serbia | Tour de Serbie | 2.2 | Jean Goubert | Jauhien Sobal | Tristan Delacroix |
0000-09-12 12 września(dts) br | Belgia | Antwerp Port Epic | 1.1 | Mathieu van der Poel | Taco van der Hoorn | Tim Merlier |
0000-09-15 15 września(dts) br | Włochy | Giro di Toscana | 1.1 | Michael Valgren | Alessandro De Marchi | Diego Ulissi |
0000-09-15 15 września(dts) br–0000-09-19 19 września(dts) br | Słowacja | Okolo Slovenska | 2.1 | Peter Sagan | Jannik Steimle | Cees Bol |
0000-09-17 17 września(dts) br | Belgia | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 1.1 | Jasper Philipsen | Dylan Groenewegen | Martin Laas |
0000-09-18 18 września(dts) br | Włochy | Memorial Marco Pantani | 1.1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Vincenzo Albanese | Alex Aranburu |
0000-09-18 18 września(dts) br | Belgia | Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23 | 1.2U | Leo Hayter | Rick Pluimers | Tobias Halland Johannessen |
0000-09-18 18 września(dts) br | Holandia | PWZ Zuidenveld Tour | 1.2 | Elmar Reinders | Daan van Sintmaartensdijk | Richard Habermann |
0000-09-19 19 września(dts) br | Belgia | Gooikse Pijl | 1.1 | Fabio Jakobsen | Danny van Poppel | Jordi Meeus |
0000-09-19 19 września(dts) br | Francja | Grand Prix d’Isbergues | 1.1 | Elia Viviani | Tim Merlier | Alberto Dainese |
0000-09-19 19 września(dts) br | Włochy | Trofeo Matteotti | 1.1 | Matteo Trentin | Jhonatan Restrepo | Valentin Ferron |
0000-09-20 20 września(dts) br–0000-09-26 26 września(dts) br | Francja | Tour de Bretagne | 2.2 | Jean-Louis Le Ny | Anthony Delaplace | Valentin Retailleau |
0000-09-23 23 września(dts) br | Belgia | Omloop van het Houtland | 1.1 | Taco van der Hoorn | Danny van Poppel | Gerben Thijssen |
0000-09-26 26 września(dts) br | Francja | Paryż-Chauny | 1.1 | Jasper Philipsen | Alberto Dainese | Andrea Pasqualon |
0000-09-26 26 września(dts) br | Holandia | Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | Elias Van Breussegem | Coen Vermeltfoort | Martijn Budding |
0000-09-28 28 września(dts) br | Włochy | Ruota d’Oro | 1.2U | Andrea Piccolo | Antonio Puppio | Martin Marcellusi |
0000-09-28 28 września(dts) br–0000-10-01T00:00:00.001 1 października(dts) br | Włochy | Giro di Sicilia | 2.1 | Vincenzo Nibali | Alejandro Valverde | Alessandro Covi |
0000-09-28 28 września(dts) br–0000-10-03 3 października(dts) br | Chorwacja | Tour of Croatia | 2.1 | Stephen Williams | Markus Hoelgaard | Mick van Dijke |
0000-09-29 29 września(dts) br–0000-10-03 3 października(dts) br | Francja | Ronde de l’Isard | 2.2U | Gijs Leemreize | Fernando Tercero | Thomas Gloag |
0000-10-01T00:00:00.001 1 października(dts) br | Francja | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | Arvid de Kleijn | Emmanuel Morin | Jason Tesson |
0000-10-02 2 października(dts) br | Francja | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | Alan Riou | Valentin Madouas | Dorian Godon |
0000-10-02 2 października(dts) br | Norwegia | Lillehammer GP | 1.2 | Idar Andersen | Gianni Marchand | Lucas Eriksson |
0000-10-03 3 października(dts) br | Norwegia | Gylne Gutuer | 1.2 | William Blume Levy | Embret Svestad-Bårdseng | Magnus Sørbø |
0000-10-03 3 października(dts) br | Włochy | Piccolo Giro di Lombardia | 1.2U | Paul Lapeira | Mattia Petrucci | Georg Steinhauser |
0000-10-05 5 października(dts) br | Belgia | Binche-Chimay-Binche | 1.1 | Danny van Poppel | Rasmus Tiller | Lionel Taminiaux |
0000-10-07 7 października(dts) br | Francja | Paryż-Bourges | 1.1 | Jordi Meeus | Arnaud Démare | Niccolò Bonifazio |
0000-10-07 7 października(dts) br–0000-10-10 10 października(dts) br | Francja | Circuit des Ardennes | 2.2 | Lucas Eriksson | Leon Heinschke | Matěj Zahálka |
0000-10-09 9 października(dts) br | Francja | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | Bram Welten | Eduard Prades | Sebastian Schönberger |
0000-10-10 10 października(dts) br | Francja | Paryż-Tours U23 | 1.2U | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | Casper van Uden | Marijn van den Berg |
0000-10-11 11 października(dts) br | Włochy | Coppa Agostoni | 1.1 | Aleksiej Łucenko | Matteo Trentin | Alessandro Covi |
0000-10-13 13 października(dts) br | Włochy | Giro del Veneto | 1.1 | Xandro Meurisse | Matteo Trentin | Alberto Dainese |
0000-10-16 16 października(dts) br | Holandia | Ster van Zwolle | 1.2 | Coen Vermeltfoort | Tim van Dijke | Elmar Reinders |
0000-10-17 17 października(dts) br | Francja | Boucles de l’Aulne | 1.1 | Stan Dewulf | Valentin Madouas | Mathieu Burgaudeau |
0000-10-17 17 października(dts) br | Francja | Chrono des Nations U23 | 1.2U |
|