Рік | Чемпіони | Фіналісти | Рахунок |
2024 | Натаніел Ламмонс[en] Джексон Вітроу[en] | Веслі Колгоф Нікола Мектич | 7–6(7–5), 7–6(7–3) |
2023 | Веслі Колгоф (2) Ніл Скупскі (2) | Ґонсало Ескобар[en] Олександр Недовєсов[en] | 7–6(7–1), 6–2 |
2022 | Веслі Колгоф Ніл Скупскі | Меттью Ебден● Макс Перселл[en] | 6–4, 5–7, [10–6] |
2020– 2021 | Не проводився через Епідемію COVID |
2019 | Домінік Інглот (2) Остін Крайчек | Маркус Даніелл[en] Веслі Колгоф | 6–4, 4–6, [10–4] |
2018 | Домінік Інглот Франко Шкугор[en] | Равен Класен Майкл Вінус | 7–6(7–3), 7–5 |
2017 | Лукаш Кубот (2) Марсело Мело | Равен Класен Ражів Рам | 6–3, 6–4 |
2016 | Мате Павич Майкл Вінус | Домінік Інглот Равен Класен | 3–6, 6–3, [11–9] |
2015 | Іво Карлович Лукаш Кубот | П'єр-Юг Ербер Ніколя Маю | 6–2, 7–6(11–9) |
2014 | Жан-Жульєн Роєр Горія Текеу (4) | Сантьяго Гонсалес[en] Скотт Ліпскі | 6–3, 7–6(7–3) |
2013 | Максим Мирний Горія Текеу (3) | Андре Бегеманн[en] Мартін Еммріх | 6–3, 7–6(7–4) |
2012 | Роберт Ліндстедт (2) Горія Текеу (2) | Хуан Себастьян Кабаль Дмитро Турсунов | 6–3, 7–6(7–1) |
2011 | Даніеле Браччалі Франтішек Чермак | Роберт Ліндстедт Горія Текеу | 6–3, 2–6, [10–8] |
2010 | Роберт Ліндстедт Горія Текеу | Лукаш Длоуги Леандер Паес | 1–6, 7–5, [10–7] |
2009 | Веслі Муді Дік Норман | Юган Брунстрем Жан-Жульєн Роєр | 7–6(7–3), 6–7(8–10), [10–5] |
2008 | Маріо Анчич Юрген Мельцер | Магеш Бгупаті Леандер Паес | 7–6(7–5), 6–3 |
2007 | Джефф Кутзе Рогір Вассен | Мартін Дамм Леандер Паес | 3–6, 7–6(7–5), [12–10] |
2006 | Мартін Дамм (5) Леандер Паес | Арно Клеман Кріс Гаггард | 6–1, 7–6(7–3) |
2005 | Цирил Сук (5) Павел Візнер (2) | Томаш Цибулець Леош Фридль | 6–3, 6–4 |
2004 | Мартін Дамм (4) Цирил Сук (4) | Ларс Бургсмюллер Ян Вацек | 6–3, 6–7(7–9), 6–3 |
2003 | Мартін Дамм (3) Цирил Сук (3) | Доналд Джонсон Леандер Паес | 7–5, 7–6(7–4) |
2002 | Мартін Дамм (2) Цирил Сук (2) | Паул Гаргейс Браян Макфі | 7–6(8–6), 6–7(6–8), 6–4 |
2001 | Паул Гаргейс (3) Шенг Схалкен | Мартін Дамм Цирил Сук | 6–4, 6–4 |
2000 | Мартін Дамм Цирил Сук | Паул Гаргейс Сендон Столл | 6–4, 6–7(5–7), 7–6(7–5) |
1999 | Not held due to rain |
1998 | Гійом Рау Ян Сімерінк (2) | Джошуа Ігл Ендрю Флорент | 7–6, 6–2 |
1997 | Якко Елтінг Паул Гаргейс (2) | Тревор Кронеманн Девід Макферсон | 6–4, 7–5 |
1996 | Пол Кілдеррі Павел Візнер | Андерс Яррід Деніел Нестор | 7–5, 6–3 |
1995 | Ріхард Крайчек Ян Сімерінк | Гендрік Ян Давідс Андрій Ольховський | 7–5, 6–3 |
1994 | Стефен Нотебом Фернон Вібір | Петер Нюборґ Дієго Наргісо | 6–3, 1–6, 7–6 |
1993 | Патрік Макінрой Джонатан Старк | Девід Адамс Андрій Ольховський | 7–6, 1–6, 6–4 |
1992 | Джим Грабб Річі Ренеберг | Джон Макінрой Міхаель Штіх | 6–4, 6–7, 6–4 |
1991 | Гендрік Ян Давідс Паул Гаргейс | Ріхард Крайчек Ян Сімерінк | 6–3, 7–6 |
1990 | Якоб Гласек Міхаель Штіх | Джим Грабб Патрік Макінрой | 7–6, 6–3 |